"1. Departures 2. The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya 3. Lupin III 4. Berserk 5. Neon Genesis Evangelion 6. Seinfeld 7. Community 8. Samurai Champloo 9. Puella Magi Madoka Magica 10. Gurren Lagann"
"I'd be helpful if you said what movies these are."
"While the story is definitely why one would want to play Spec Ops, I honestly thought the gameplay was really solid and well done. It's a really great game."
"You should add two more. Maybe Crows Zero? Branded to Kill? Incendies? After Life? Samurai Rebellion? All That Jazz? Why Don't You Play in Hell?"
"I like the stuff you added dude it's cool and I think it's really good personally good job okay see you later"
"if u new stuf u wood no dat robrets da best FUK UUUUUUUUUU"
"I can't believe I called the best year of movies ever a shit year."
"Making the most recently deceased character the cover of your list? You're gonna spoil it for people."
"Man this is a weird list. Up My Sleeves did nothing for me the first time I listened to it, I don't even remember it. And I just don't like Lost Boys."
"I think the console TNA Impact game is actually pretty good, and now that I've played 2K14, going back to 13 is awful."